NL FR EN

x. round

    15. round

  • Sat
    21/01
    20:30
    Stella Artois Leuven Bears
    -
    Basic-Fit Brussels
     
    Referees:
    JACOBS Geert
    BECK Laurent
    DI PAOLO Franck
  • Sat
    21/01
    20:30
    BC Telenet Oostende
    -
    Proximus Spirou Charleroi
     
    Referees:
    DENIS Ronny
    VANLOOY Chess
    DEBLIECK Kurt
  • Sat
    21/01
    20:30
    Belfius Mons-Hainaut
    -
    Crelan Okapi Aalstar
     
    Referees:
    KREHIC Samir
    SEMPELS Ludo
    RENAVILLE Frederic
  • Sat
    21/01
    20:30
    Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek
    -
    betFIRST Liege Basket
     
    Referees:
    VANHOYE Martin
    GELLER Renaud
    FELS Kris
  • Sat
    21/01
    20:30
    Port of Antwerp Giants
    -
    Hubo Limburg United
     
    Referees:
    DELESTREE Vincent
    DELANGE Tom
    VERCAUTEREN Peter
  • 16. round

  • Fri
    27/01
    20:30
    Hubo Limburg United
    -
    Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek
     
    Referees:
    BECK Laurent
    SEMPELS Ludo
    NEESKENS Boudewijn
  • Fri
    27/01
    20:30
    betFIRST Liege Basket
    -
    Belfius Mons-Hainaut
     
    Referees:
    JACOBS Geert
    DELESTREE Vincent
    DI PAOLO Franck
  • Sat
    28/01
    20:30
    Stella Artois Leuven Bears
    -
    Proximus Spirou Charleroi
     
    Referees:
    KREHIC Samir
    DEMUYNCK Ivan
    ENGELS Sebastien
  • Sat
    28/01
    20:30
    Crelan Okapi Aalstar
    -
    BC Telenet Oostende
     
    Referees:
    GELLER Renaud
    VANHOYE Martin
    DEHONDT Tom
  • Sun
    29/01
    15:00
    Basic-Fit Brussels
    -
    Port of Antwerp Giants
     
    Referees:
    VAN DEN BROECK Nick
    DELANGE Tom
    DEBLIECK Kurt
  • 17. round

  • Wed
    01/02
    20:30
    Stella Artois Leuven Bears
    -
    Crelan Okapi Aalstar
     
  • Wed
    01/02
    20:30
    Basic-Fit Brussels
    -
    betFIRST Liege Basket
     
  • Wed
    01/02
    20:30
    Belfius Mons-Hainaut
    -
    Hubo Limburg United
     
  • Wed
    01/02
    20:30
    Port of Antwerp Giants
    -
    BC Telenet Oostende
     
  • Wed
    01/02
    20:30
    Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek
    -
    Proximus Spirou Charleroi
     
  • Final

  • Sun
    19/02
    15:00
    BC Telenet Oostende
    -
    Hubo Limburg United
    bpost cup final
TV: Play Sports / VOOsport

“Offense wins games.
Defense wins championships.”

Arthur Goethals

Award Center

Index leader of season
23.2
index
2. TUTTLE Seth 20.2
3. MILLER-MCINTYRE Codi 19.6
BEST SCORER
20.3
points
2. MILLER-MCINTYRE Codi 17.8
3. BOWMAN Brandon 16.7
MVP of the Week
29
index
Stella Artois Leuven Bears 82
Belfius Mons-Hainaut 79
22 points | 3 rebounds | 7 assists
Leader in Rebounds
7.5
rebounds
2. WARE Gavin 7.4
3. SAMHAN Omar 7
Leader in assists
5.4
assists
2. DJORDJEVIC Dusan 5.4
3. CHANNELS Wesley Major 5.4
Leader in steals
1.8
steals
2. BOWMAN Brandon 1.5
3. SWING Jordan 1.4