NL FR EN

x. round

  • Fri
    21/04
    OVER
    Crelan Okapi Aalstar
    77
    -
    Proximus Spirou Charleroi
    73
     
    Referees:
    DELESTREE Vincent
    DEMUYNCK Ivan
    VANLOOY Chess
  • Sat
    22/04
    TV
    OVER
    BC Telenet Oostende
    92
    -
    Hubo Limburg United
    85
     
    Referees:
    GELLER Renaud
    DEBLIECK Kurt
    NEESKENS Boudewijn
  • Sat
    22/04
    OVER
    Belfius Mons-Hainaut
    91
    -
    Basic-Fit Brussels
    90
     
    Referees:
    BECK Laurent
    DEHONDT Tom
    VERCAUTEREN Peter
  • Sat
    22/04
    OVER
    Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek
    78
    -
    Stella Artois Leuven Bears
    67
     
    Referees:
    VAN DEN BROECK Nick
    DELANGE Tom
    FELS Kris
  • Sat
    22/04
    OVER
    Port of Antwerp Giants
    86
    -
    betFIRST Liege Basket
    65
     
    Referees:
    KREHIC Samir
    VANHOYE Martin
    DI PAOLO Franck
  • Wed
    26/04
    TV
    20:30
    Stella Artois Leuven Bears
    -
    Belfius Mons-Hainaut
     
    Referees:
    KREHIC Samir
    VANHOYE Martin
    RENAVILLE Frederic
  • Wed
    26/04
    20:30
    Basic-Fit Brussels
    -
    Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek
     
    Referees:
    DENIS Ronny
    JACOBS Geert
    DI PAOLO Franck
  • Wed
    26/04
    20:30
    Hubo Limburg United
    -
    Crelan Okapi Aalstar
     
    Referees:
    VAN DEN BROECK Nick
    DELANGE Tom
    VERCAUTEREN Peter
  • Wed
    26/04
    20:30
    Proximus Spirou Charleroi
    -
    Port of Antwerp Giants
     
    Referees:
    GELLER Renaud
    DEBLIECK Kurt
    FELS Kris
  • Wed
    26/04
    20:30
    betFIRST Liege Basket
    -
    BC Telenet Oostende
     
    Referees:
    BECK Laurent
    DEHONDT Tom
    ENGELS Sebastien
  • Fri
    28/04
    20:30
    Proximus Spirou Charleroi
    -
    Stella Artois Leuven Bears
     
    Referees:
    NEESKENS Boudewijn
    JACOBS Geert
    DENIS Ronny
  • Fri
    28/04
    20:30
    betFIRST Liege Basket
    -
    Belfius Mons-Hainaut
     
    Referees:
    VAN DEN BROECK Nick
    DEMUYNCK Ivan
    DI PAOLO Franck
  • Fri
    28/04
    20:30
    Hubo Limburg United
    -
    Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek
     
    Referees:
    GELLER Renaud
    RENAVILLE Frederic
    ENGELS Sebastien
  • Sat
    29/04
    TV
    20:30
    Crelan Okapi Aalstar
    -
    BC Telenet Oostende
     
    Referees:
    KREHIC Samir
    SEMPELS Ludo
    DEBLIECK Kurt
  • Sun
    30/04
    15:00
    Port of Antwerp Giants
    -
    Basic-Fit Brussels
     
    Referees:
    DELESTREE Vincent
    DELANGE Tom
    VANLOOY Chess
TV: Play Sports / VOOsport

“Offense wins games.
Defense wins championships.”

Arthur Goethals

Award Center

Index leader of season
19.5
index
2. MILLER-MCINTYRE Codi 19.4
3. TOFI Ioana 19.2
BEST SCORER
17.3
points
2. MILLER-MCINTYRE Codi 17
3. TOFI Ioana 15.6
MVP of the Week
30
index
Port of Antwerp Giants 86
betFIRST Liege Basket 65
21 points | 10 rebounds | 2 assists
Leader in Rebounds
8.6
rebounds
2. AMIS Bill 7.2
3. BADJI Abdou Pape 6.9
Leader in assists
5.4
assists
2. MILLER-MCINTYRE Codi 5.4
3. CHANNELS Wesley Major 5
Leader in steals
1.9
steals
2. SIMPSON Vincent 1.6
3. CHANNELS Wesley Major 1.5
Dunk and win